Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ALVIRRATA_69 |
|
| Location: Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:384972315 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 04:44:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:54:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 193 ms (Latency: 97 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,220 | |
| Rank: | 338 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 190.8750 (190.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0799 (0.0799*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 188.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 122 (122*) | |
| Kills: | 1,527 (1,527*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 311 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ALVIRRATA_69's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 202 times | -606 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 122 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 68 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 538 | 4 | 134.50 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 989 | 4 | 247.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 270 | 17.68% | 14 | 11.48% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 199 | 13.03% | 14 | 11.48% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 148 | 9.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 125 | 8.19% | 13 | 10.66% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 123 | 8.06% | 2 | 1.64% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 113 | 7.40% | 6 | 4.92% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 84 | 5.50% | 27 | 22.13% | 0.32 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 70 | 4.58% | 11 | 9.02% | 0.16 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 67 | 4.39% | 3 | 2.46% | 0.04 | ||
| 10 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 51 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 48 | 3.14% | 9 | 7.38% | 0.19 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 40 | 2.62% | 3 | 2.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 39 | 2.55% | 7 | 5.74% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 35 | 2.29% | 7 | 5.74% | 0.20 | ||
| 15 | 1.30 | 26 | 1.70% | 2 | 1.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.60 | 15 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.82% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.82% | 0.08 | |||
| 20 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.82% | 0.11 | ||
| 21 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 187 | 164 | 2,154 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 87.7% | 13.1 | 31.2 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 198 | 45 | 592 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.7% | 13.2 | 39.6 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 1,068 | 70 | 2,968 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.6% | 42.4 | 267.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 119 | 7 | 718 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 102.6 | 119.0 |
| 5 | 467 | 183 | 2,583 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.2% | 14.1 | 467.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 259 | 32 | 686 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.4% | 21.4 | 259.0 |
| 7 | 70 | 14 | 762 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 54.4 | 70.0 | |
| 8 | 21 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.8% | 90.0 | 21.0 | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,043 | 62 | 613 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 70 | 25 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 28 | 89 | 1,191 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 317.9% | 13.4 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Magnum | 186 | 18 | 872 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.7% | 48.4 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 54 | 29 | 970 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.7% | 33.4 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 183 | 25.7% | 53.0% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 159 | 23.9% | 63.5% | 12.6% | |
| 3 | 89 | 10.1% | 53.9% | 36.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 64 | 14.1% | 60.9% | 25.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 46 | 8.7% | 69.6% | 21.7% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 42 | 31.0% | 59.5% | 9.5% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 27 | 11.1% | 59.3% | 29.6% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 13.6% | 63.6% | 22.7% |
| 9 | 20 | 15.0% | 80.0% | 5.0% | |
| 10 | Magnum | 18 | 11.1% | 83.3% | 5.6% |
| 11 | 14 | 28.6% | 50.0% | 21.4% | |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m3_garage | 78 | 5.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 7 | 5.74% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 76 | 4.98% | 1 | 12.50% | 76.00 | 9 | 7.38% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 70 | 4.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 4 | 3.28% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 69 | 4.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 8 | 6.56% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 439 | 28.75% | 1 | 12.50% | 439.00 | 34 | 27.87% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c11m5_runway | 57 | 3.73% | 2 | 25.00% | 28.50 | 2 | 1.64% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c11m1_greenhouse | 25 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 4 | 3.28% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 19 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c1m1_hotel | 155 | 10.15% | 1 | 12.50% | 155.00 | 22 | 18.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | c11m2_offices | 308 | 20.17% | 2 | 25.00% | 154.00 | 17 | 13.93% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c2m3_coaster | 128 | 8.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 11 | 9.02% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 103 | 6.75% | 1 | 12.50% | 103.00 | 4 | 3.28% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,527 | 100.00% | 8 | 190.8750 | 122 | 100.00% | 0.0799 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,496 | 97.97% | 2 | 25.00% | 748.00 | 120 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.46% | 2 | 25.00% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ALVIRRATA_69


Zoey
Rochelle
infected