Player Information| Player Profile |
|
aspect tezzy |
|
| Location: Reisterstown, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:626095087 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 19:17:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:08:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 1,232 | |
| Rank: | 1,855 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 126.0000 (126.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0794 (0.0794*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 51.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.1% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 126 (126*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 60 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
aspect tezzy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | aspect tezzy | 0d 00:00:18h | 2026-08-29 19:17:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | aspect tezzy! | 0d 00:03:57h | 2026-08-25 17:15:19 | 66 | 1 | 66.00 | 4 | 0.06 | 0 | 23.9% |
| 3 | TikTok tezzyyz | 0d 00:03:52h | 2026-08-17 14:46:33 | 60 | 0 | 60.00 | 6 | 0.10 | 0 | 33.8% |
| 4 | tezzyz | 0d 00:00:17h | 2026-08-06 21:59:38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 60 | 0 | 60.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 66 | 1 | 66.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 62 | 49.21% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 31 | 24.60% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 25 | 19.84% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.17% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 4 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 88 | 21 | 519 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.9% | 24.7 | 44.0 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 33 | 12 | 367 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 30.6 | 33.0 |
| 3 | 32 | 10 | 322 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.3% | 32.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0.0% | 58.3% | 41.7% |
| 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 60 | 47.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 6 | 60.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 51 | 40.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 15 | 11.90% | 1 | 100.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 126 | 100.00% | 1 | 126.0000 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0794 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
aspect tezzy

Rochelle
Ellis
infected