Player Information| Player Profile |
|
可以理解 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:424857931 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 187 ms (Latency: 94 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 2,752 | |
| Rank: | 428 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 514.5000 (514.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1108 (0.1108*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 226.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.3% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 114 (114*) | |
| Kills: | 1,029 (1,029*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 242 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
可以理解's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 171 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 114 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 92 times | -276 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 751 | 2 | 375.50 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 278 | 0 | 278.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 389 | 37.80% | 26 | 22.81% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 207 | 20.12% | 23 | 20.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 86 | 8.36% | 19 | 16.67% | 0.22 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 75 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 72 | 7.00% | 10 | 8.77% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 51 | 4.96% | 23 | 20.18% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 37 | 3.60% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 28 | 2.72% | 3 | 2.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 25 | 2.43% | 2 | 1.75% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.46% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.36% | 3 | 2.63% | 0.21 | |||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 12 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.08 | ||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.08 | ||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.20 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,301 | 522 | 15,735 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 22.7% | 30.1 | 177.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,873 | 118 | 8,585 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 6.3% | 72.8 | 267.6 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 407 | 3 | 143 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.7% | 47.7 | 407.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 155 | 17 | 560 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.0% | 32.9 | 155.0 |
| 5 | 17 | 12 | 176 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 70.6% | 14.7 | 17.0 | |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 63 | 16 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.4% | 20.6 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 370 | 211 | 5,258 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.0% | 24.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 471 | 17.0% | 62.4% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 179 | 22.3% | 59.8% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 115 | 7.8% | 77.4% | 14.8% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 25.0% | 31.3% | 43.8% |
| 5 | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m3_bridge | 179 | 17.40% | 2 | 100.00% | 89.50 | 15 | 13.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c12m2_traintunnel | 69 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 6 | 5.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 54 | 5.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 23 | 20.18% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | c12m1_hilltop | 40 | 3.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 4 | 3.51% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c12m5_cornfield | 242 | 23.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 242.00 | 25 | 21.93% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 224 | 21.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 224.00 | 9 | 7.89% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c12m4_barn | 221 | 21.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 221.00 | 32 | 28.07% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,029 | 100.00% | 2 | 514.5000 | 114 | 100.00% | 0.1108 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
998 | 96.99% | 2 | 100.00% | 499.00 | 106 | 93.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
可以理解


Zoey
Rochelle
infected