Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Chawley |
|
| Location: Chester, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:5407686 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 01:38:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 1,437 | |
| Rank: | 1,353 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (232.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0690 (0.0690*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 131.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.4% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 232 (232*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 138 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Chawley's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 228 | 0 | 228.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 97 | 41.81% | 10 | 62.50% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 66 | 28.45% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 36 | 15.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 21 | 9.05% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 7 | 3.02% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 223 | 24 | 692 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.8% | 28.8 | 74.3 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 456 | 13 | 622 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.9% | 47.8 | 152.0 |
| 3 | 67 | 53 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 79.1% | 6.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 43 | 16 | 521 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.2% | 32.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 38 | 28.9% | 60.5% | 10.5% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 16 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 16 | 6.3% | 81.3% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 73 | 31.47% | 0 | % | 73.00 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | % | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 17 | 7.33% | 0 | % | 17.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 138 | 59.48% | 0 | % | 138.00 | 11 | 68.75% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 228 | 98.28% | 0 | 228.0000 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0702 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 4 | 1.72% | 0 | 4.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Chawley

Rochelle
Coach
infected