Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EL PAIS DEL TRUCU TÚ |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:736396047 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 20:21:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 120 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m5_houseboat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 1,341 | |
| Rank: | 1,560 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 214.0000 (214.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1495 (0.1495*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 88.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.6% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 214 (214*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 155 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EL PAIS DEL TRUCU TÚ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 155 | 0 | 155.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 58 | 1 | 58.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 54 | 25.23% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 48 | 22.43% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 13.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 27 | 12.62% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 26 | 12.15% | 7 | 21.88% | 0.27 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 25 | 11.68% | 7 | 21.88% | 0.28 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.34% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.40 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 86 | 31 | 813 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 36.0% | 26.2 | 17.2 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 452 | 42 | 776 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.3% | 18.5 | 150.7 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 288 | 9 | 331 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.1% | 36.8 | 144.0 |
| 4 | 51 | 20 | 662 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.2% | 33.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 39 | 7.7% | 89.7% | 2.6% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 32.1% | 42.9% | 25.0% |
| 3 | 20 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 58 | 27.10% | 1 | 100.00% | 58.00 | 15 | 46.88% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | c10m5_houseboat | 155 | 72.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 155.00 | 16 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.12% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 214 | 100.00% | 1 | 214.0000 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.1495 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EL PAIS DEL TRUCU TÚ


Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected