Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cro |
|
| Location: Massena, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:755487162 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 20:56:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:59:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 151 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 3,492 | |
| Rank: | 236 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1279.0000 (505.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0860 (0.1030*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 112.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.1% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 110 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 1,279 (505*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 429 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 121 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | cro | 0d 00:52:50h | 2026-09-30 20:57:24 | 1,152 | 1 | 1,152 | 99 | 0.09 | 0 | 20.0% |
| 2 | stinky | 0d 00:07:04h | 2026-08-21 04:47:12 | 127 | 0 | 127.00 | 11 | 0.09 | 0 | 25.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
3 times | 60.00% | 400 | 1 | 400.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 39 | 0 | 39.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 20.00% | 66 | 0 | 66.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 183 | 36.24% | 17 | 32.69% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 102 | 20.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 46 | 9.11% | 7 | 13.46% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 46 | 9.11% | 14 | 26.92% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 40 | 7.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 31 | 6.14% | 5 | 9.62% | 0.16 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 22 | 4.36% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 2.97% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 11 | 2.18% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.09 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.58% | 4 | 7.69% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 998 | 50 | 3,606 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 5.0% | 72.1 | 90.7 |
| 2 | Magnum | 57 | 6 | 755 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.5% | 125.8 | 19.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 46 | 101 | 2,122 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 219.6% | 21.0 | 46.0 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 425 | 15 | 548 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.5% | 36.5 | 425.0 |
| 5 | 242 | 101 | 3,277 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 32.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 166.7% | 1.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 99 | 4.0% | 83.8% | 12.1% |
| 2 | 89 | 12.4% | 83.1% | 4.5% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 28 | 14.3% | 67.9% | 17.9% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 11 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% |
| 5 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 6 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 9 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 66 | 13.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 18 | 34.62% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 54 | 10.69% | 1 | 100.00% | 54.00 | 6 | 11.54% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 39 | 7.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c3m2_swamp | 209 | 41.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 209.00 | 11 | 21.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 128 | 25.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 12 | 23.08% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 505 | 100.00% | 1 | 505.0000 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.1030 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
485 | 96.04% | 1 | 100.00% | 485.00 | 45 | 90.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cro


Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
infected