Player Information| Player Profile |
|
WZAalonk11 |
|
| Location: Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:392603335 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 19:31:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 200 ms (Latency: 100 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 1,335 | |
| Rank: | 1,574 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (188.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0691 (0.0691*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 65.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 114.9% (115%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 188 (188*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 68 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
WZAalonk11's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 172 | 91.49% | 11 | 84.62% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 8 | 4.26% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 255 | 301 | 4,001 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 118.0% | 13.3 | 63.8 | |
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 68 | 36.17% | 0 | % | 68.00 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 67 | 35.64% | 0 | % | 67.00 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 50 | 26.60% | 0 | % | 50.00 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 3 | 1.60% | 0 | % | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 188 | 100.00% | 0 | 188.0000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0691 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
WZAalonk11


Rochelle
infected