Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lukren |
|
| Location: Bergen, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:147154400 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 19:23:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 1,743 | |
| Rank: | 927 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 78.1667 (78.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1023 (0.1023*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 157.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.0% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 469 (469*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 121 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lukren's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 126 | 26.87% | 8 | 16.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 83 | 17.70% | 8 | 16.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 72 | 15.35% | 17 | 35.42% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 70 | 14.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 58 | 12.37% | 9 | 18.75% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.26% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 19 | 4.05% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.84% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.64% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 400 | 256 | 11,645 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 64.0% | 45.5 | 133.3 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 247 | 39 | 2,943 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.8% | 75.5 | 82.3 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 313 | 11 | 437 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.5% | 39.7 | 156.5 |
| 4 | 25 | 3 | 314 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.0% | 104.7 | 25.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 104 | 23 | 609 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.1% | 26.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 192 | 11 | 640 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.7% | 58.2 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 136 | 55 | 1,640 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.4% | 29.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 244 | 20.1% | 57.8% | 22.1% | |
| 2 | 55 | 27.3% | 50.9% | 21.8% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 38 | 18.4% | 76.3% | 5.3% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 21 | 19.0% | 81.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 92 | 19.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 12 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 85 | 18.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 11 | 22.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 151 | 32.20% | 3 | 50.00% | 50.33 | 21 | 43.75% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c3m1_plankcountry | 141 | 30.06% | 3 | 50.00% | 47.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 469 | 100.00% | 6 | 78.1667 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.1023 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lukren


Coach
infected