Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jcze2 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:964424775 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 19:14:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 1,853 | |
| Rank: | 821 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 42.9000 (42.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1247 (0.1247*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 3931.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.8% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 107 (107*) | |
| Kills: | 858 (858*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 136 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jcze2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 112 times | -336 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 107 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 39 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | -500 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 201 | 23.43% | 28 | 26.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 188 | 21.91% | 42 | 39.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 73 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 72 | 8.39% | 5 | 4.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 62 | 7.23% | 11 | 10.28% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 46 | 5.36% | 3 | 2.80% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 39 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 34 | 3.96% | 4 | 3.74% | 0.12 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 32 | 3.73% | 2 | 1.87% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 31 | 3.61% | 1 | 0.93% | 0.03 | ||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 30 | 3.50% | 1 | 0.93% | 0.03 | ||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 22 | 2.56% | 7 | 6.54% | 0.32 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 0.82% | 3 | 2.80% | 0.43 | ||
| 15 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 856 | 471 | 13,554 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.0% | 28.8 | 856.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 432 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 1,613 | 503 | 8,521 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.2% | 16.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 414 | 26 | 646 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 24.8 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 84 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 385 | 152 | 4,738 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.5% | 31.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 56 | 23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.1% | 0.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 503 | 23.9% | 47.1% | 29.0% | |
| 2 | 422 | 24.4% | 45.3% | 30.3% | |
| 3 | 146 | 20.5% | 43.2% | 36.3% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 33 | 9.1% | 84.8% | 6.1% |
| 5 | 23 | 13.0% | 82.6% | 4.3% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 19 | 15.8% | 52.6% | 31.6% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 85 | 9.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 12 | 11.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 324 | 37.76% | 7 | 35.00% | 46.29 | 24 | 22.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 243 | 28.32% | 6 | 30.00% | 40.50 | 50 | 46.73% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 73 | 8.51% | 2 | 10.00% | 36.50 | 12 | 11.21% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c3m4_plantation | 133 | 15.50% | 5 | 25.00% | 26.60 | 9 | 8.41% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 858 | 100.00% | 20 | 42.9000 | 107 | 100.00% | 0.1247 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jcze2


Rochelle
infected