Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DiegoFlies |
|
| Location: Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:93855669 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 19:16:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,300 | |
| Rank: | 1,702 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 99.0000 (99.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1061 (0.1061*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 70.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 61.9% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 198 (198*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 97 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DiegoFlies's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 170 | 2 | 85.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 28 | 0 | 28.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 73 | 36.87% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 61 | 30.81% | 7 | 33.33% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 25 | 12.63% | 7 | 33.33% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 9.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 16 | 8.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.52% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 218 | 164 | 2,858 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 75.2% | 17.4 | 54.5 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 19 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 112.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 23 | 8 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.8% | 17.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 35.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 140 | 19.3% | 56.4% | 24.3% |
| 2 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 128 | 64.65% | 2 | 100.00% | 64.00 | 9 | 42.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 42 | 21.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 28 | 14.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 8 | 38.10% | 0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 198 | 100.00% | 2 | 99.0000 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.1061 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DiegoFlies

Rochelle
Nick
infected