Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Thorantrionax |
|
| Location: Cape Coral, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:925521913 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 21:43:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 149 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m2_traintunnel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,358 | |
| Rank: | 1,532 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 107.0000 (107.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1449 (0.1449*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 119.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.8% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 214 (214*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 152 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Thorantrionax's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 40 | 2 | 20.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 152 | 0 | 152.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 22 | 0 | 22.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 168 | 78.50% | 16 | 51.61% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 27 | 12.62% | 7 | 22.58% | 0.26 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.27% | 6 | 19.35% | 0.86 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 6 | 2.80% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,332 | 131 | 8,222 | 5 | 15 | 15.0000 | 9.8% | 62.8 | 88.8 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 329 | 4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 22.5 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 62 | 32 | 936 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.6% | 29.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 65 | 25 | 815 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 32.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 1.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 125 | 16.0% | 62.4% | 21.6% |
| 2 | 32 | 18.8% | 53.1% | 28.1% | |
| 3 | 21 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m3_bridge | 22 | 10.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 40 | 18.69% | 2 | 100.00% | 20.00 | 15 | 48.39% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 152 | 71.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 152.00 | 13 | 41.94% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 152 | 71.03% | 0 | 152.0000 | 13 | 41.94% | 0.0855 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 62 | 28.97% | 2 | 31.0000 | 18 | 58.06% | 0.2903 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Thorantrionax

Zoey
Coach
Bill
infected