Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MG baro seubas |
|
| Location: Vilnius, Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:519761295 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 19:17:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 1,116 | |
| Rank: | 2,370 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 30.6667 (30.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1739 (0.1739*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 279.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.7% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 92 (92*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MG baro seubas's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 3 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 17 | 18.48% | 8 | 50.00% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 16 | 17.39% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 15 | 16.30% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 12 | 13.04% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 12 | 13.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 13.04% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 8 | 8.70% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 44 | 112 | 1,914 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 254.5% | 17.1 | 44.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 11 | 7 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.6% | 20.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 41 | 14 | 439 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.1% | 31.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 106 | 23.6% | 69.8% | 6.6% | |
| 2 | 13 | 0.0% | 84.6% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 56 | 60.87% | 1 | 33.33% | 56.00 | 6 | 37.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 36 | 39.13% | 2 | 66.67% | 18.00 | 10 | 62.50% | 0.28 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 92 | 100.00% | 3 | 30.6667 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.1739 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MG baro seubas


Nick
infected