Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ἀρετή |
|
| Location: Cambridge, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:94859158 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 18:19:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,522 | |
| Rank: | 1,236 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 308.0000 (308.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0390 (0.0390*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 162.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.6% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 308 (308*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 159 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ἀρετή's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 117 | 37.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 42 | 13.64% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 40 | 12.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 29 | 9.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 7.14% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 4.22% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.31 | ||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 8 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 6 | 1.95% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 377 | 15 | 465 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.0% | 31.0 | 125.7 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 43 | 19 | 439 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.2% | 23.1 | 21.5 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 383 | 50 | 1,690 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.1% | 33.8 | 191.5 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 171 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 30 | 3 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 23.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 43 | 18 | 425 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.9% | 23.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 28 | 3.6% | 60.7% | 35.7% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 18 | 0.0% | 94.4% | 5.6% |
| 3 | 18 | 16.7% | 72.2% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 29 | 9.42% | 1 | 100.00% | 29.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 159 | 51.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 159.00 | 6 | 50.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 120 | 38.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 6 | 50.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 308 | 100.00% | 1 | 308.0000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0390 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ἀρετή


Rochelle
infected