Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AuraBoss |
|
| Location: Noril'sk, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:417036101 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 16:47:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 2,209 | |
| Rank: | 620 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 700.0000 (700.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0943 (0.0943*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 88.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.6% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 700 (700*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 202 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AuraBoss's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 66 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
2 times | 66.67% | 700 | 1 | 700.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 250 | 35.71% | 34 | 51.52% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 165 | 23.57% | 13 | 19.70% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 156 | 22.29% | 8 | 12.12% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 38 | 5.43% | 5 | 7.58% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 29 | 4.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 19 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 12 | 1.71% | 2 | 3.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 9 | 1.29% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 8 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.71% | 3 | 4.55% | 0.60 | |||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 571 | 441 | 10,813 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 77.2% | 24.5 | 47.6 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 494 | 139 | 1,925 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.1% | 13.8 | 98.8 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 204 | 31 | 1,673 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.2% | 54.0 | 204.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 36 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 145 | 48 | 761 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.1% | 15.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 61 | 40 | 1,719 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.6% | 43.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 18 | 2 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 24.5 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 393 | 14.5% | 66.9% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 125 | 8.8% | 73.6% | 17.6% |
| 3 | 48 | 18.8% | 47.9% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 40 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 26 | 23.1% | 57.7% | 19.2% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m3_garage | 72 | 10.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 6 | 9.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 54 | 7.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 3 | 4.55% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c11m1_greenhouse | 52 | 7.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 5 | 7.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c12m4_barn | 5 | 0.71% | 1 | 100.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 4.55% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | c11m5_runway | 202 | 28.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 202.00 | 15 | 22.73% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c12m5_cornfield | 192 | 27.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 192.00 | 22 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c11m4_terminal | 123 | 17.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 123.00 | 12 | 18.18% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 700 | 100.00% | 1 | 700.0000 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.0943 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
681 | 97.29% | 1 | 100.00% | 681.00 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AuraBoss


Francis
Ellis
infected