Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RIAKTOR |
|
| Location: Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:798748105 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 16:38:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 1,592 | |
| Rank: | 1,109 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 41.2000 (41.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0631 (0.0631*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 106.7% (107%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 412 (412*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 160 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RIAKTOR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 309 | 6 | 51.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 103 | 4 | 25.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 126 | 30.58% | 17 | 65.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 77 | 18.69% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 61 | 14.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 36 | 8.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 33 | 8.01% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 28 | 6.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 4.13% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 12 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 9 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 264 | 699 | 16,974 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 264.8% | 24.3 | 20.3 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 241 | 82 | 8,233 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 34.0% | 100.4 | 30.1 |
| 3 | Magnum | 85 | 10 | 742 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.8% | 74.2 | 42.5 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 29 | 835 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 223.1% | 28.8 | 13.0 |
| 5 | 213 | 53 | 1,790 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.9% | 33.8 | 213.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 645 | 9.8% | 78.8% | 11.5% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 74 | 9.5% | 87.8% | 2.7% |
| 3 | 52 | 15.4% | 63.5% | 21.2% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 29 | 24.1% | 65.5% | 10.3% |
| 5 | Magnum | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 369 | 89.56% | 8 | 80.00% | 46.13 | 24 | 92.31% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 43 | 10.44% | 2 | 20.00% | 21.50 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 412 | 100.00% | 10 | 41.2000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0631 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
379 | 91.99% | 3 | 30.00% | 126.33 | 25 | 96.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RIAKTOR


Nick
Coach
infected