Player Information| Player Profile |
|
memes4life2050 |
|
| Location: Riyadh, Saudi Arabia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:511467605 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 15:32:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 1,818 | |
| Rank: | 853 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 160.6667 (160.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0685 (0.0685*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 140.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.7% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 482 (482*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 209 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
memes4life2050's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 273 | 3 | 91.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 209 | 0 | 209.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 185 | 38.38% | 23 | 69.70% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 136 | 28.22% | 7 | 21.21% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 73 | 15.15% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 48 | 9.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 17 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 15 | 3.11% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 2,082 | 122 | 5,933 | 4 | 18 | 18.0000 | 5.9% | 48.6 | 115.7 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 501 | 26 | 1,762 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.2% | 67.8 | 250.5 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 17 | 5 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 51.8 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 15 | 6 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 107 | 20.6% | 57.0% | 22.4% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 26 | 15.4% | 46.2% | 38.5% |
| 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 199 | 41.29% | 2 | 66.67% | 99.50 | 8 | 24.24% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 74 | 15.35% | 1 | 33.33% | 74.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 209 | 43.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 209.00 | 23 | 69.70% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 482 | 100.00% | 3 | 160.6667 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0685 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
memes4life2050

Nick
Bill
infected