Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Phantom,ghost141 |
|
| Location: Nuuk, Greenland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:84431119 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 15:02:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 1,975 | |
| Rank: | 760 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 162.0000 (162.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1389 (0.1389*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 235.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.6% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 90 (90*) | |
| Kills: | 648 (648*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 242 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Phantom,ghost141's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 90 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 80 times | -240 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 54 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 49 | 0 | 49.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 599 | 4 | 149.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 158 | 24.38% | 45 | 50.00% | 0.28 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 155 | 23.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 87 | 13.43% | 18 | 20.00% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 82 | 12.65% | 8 | 8.89% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 50 | 7.72% | 8 | 8.89% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 49 | 7.56% | 4 | 4.44% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 5.25% | 5 | 5.56% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.54% | 1 | 1.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Knife | 1.50 | 6 | 0.93% | 1 | 1.11% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 357 | 161 | 3,321 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 45.1% | 20.6 | 89.3 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 89 | 46 | 455 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 51.7% | 9.9 | 44.5 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 46 | 31 | 927 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 67.4% | 29.9 | 23.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,251 | 64 | 1,186 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.1% | 18.5 | 1,251 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 519 | 10 | 356 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.9% | 35.6 | 519.0 |
| 6 | 76 | 22 | 581 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.9% | 26.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 90 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 62 | 21.0% | 58.1% | 21.0% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 36 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 5 | 18 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% |
| 7 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 136 | 20.99% | 2 | 50.00% | 68.00 | 27 | 30.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 49 | 7.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 4 | 4.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 215 | 33.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 215.00 | 27 | 30.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 248 | 38.27% | 2 | 50.00% | 124.00 | 32 | 35.56% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 648 | 100.00% | 4 | 162.0000 | 90 | 100.00% | 0.1389 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Phantom,ghost141


Francis
Ellis
infected