Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pitazpitz |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:50443358 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 14:40:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
5% |
| Points: | 1,083 | |
| Rank: | 2,637 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 20.4167 (20.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0898 (0.0898*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 68.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.1% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 245 (245*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 80 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pitazpitz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 65 | 26.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 60 | 24.49% | 12 | 54.55% | 0.20 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 26 | 10.61% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 20 | 8.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 12 | 4.90% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 11 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.67% | 4 | 18.18% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 1.63% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 1.22% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.67 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 27 | 2 | 304 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 152.0 | 27.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 183 | 9 | 414 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.9% | 46.0 | 183.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 14 | 3 | 706 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 235.3 | 14.0 |
| 4 | 18 | 6 | 204 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 34.0 | 18.0 | |
| 5 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 3 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 245 | 100.00% | 12 | 100.00% | 20.42 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 245 | 100.00% | 12 | 20.4167 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0898 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pitazpitz


Bill