Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Waffle |
|
| Location: Willimantic, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:68503822 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 18:57:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 153 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,394 | |
| Rank: | 1,438 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 114.5000 (114.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0611 (0.0611*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 98.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.5% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 229 (229*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 104 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Waffle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 82 | 0 | 82.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 28 | 0 | 28.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 119 | 2 | 59.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 87 | 37.99% | 8 | 57.14% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 62 | 27.07% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 29 | 12.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 6.11% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 5.68% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 3 | 1.31% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 465 | 23 | 1,746 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.9% | 75.9 | 116.3 |
| 2 | Magnum | 148 | 10 | 1,153 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.8% | 115.3 | 74.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 59 | 4 | 630 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.8% | 157.5 | 59.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 39 | 5 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.8% | 21.8 | 39.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 39 | 10 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.6% | 22.4 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 35 | 7 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 27.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 19 | 15.8% | 84.2% | 0.0% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 82 | 35.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 119 | 51.97% | 2 | 100.00% | 59.50 | 8 | 57.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 28 | 12.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 201 | 87.77% | 2 | 100.5000 | 12 | 85.71% | 0.0597 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 28 | 12.23% | 0 | 28.0000 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.0714 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Waffle

Rochelle
Francis
Coach
infected