Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nexogalactic |
|
| Location: San Pedro Sula, Honduras | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:913599457 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 06:13:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m1_greenhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 1,486 | |
| Rank: | 1,300 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 106.0000 (106.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0692 (0.0692*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 59.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 318 (318*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 169 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nexogalactic's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 169 | 2 | 84.50 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 149 | 1 | 149.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 93 | 29.25% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 70 | 22.01% | 7 | 31.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 43 | 13.52% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 10.38% | 10 | 45.45% | 0.30 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 33 | 10.38% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 9.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 455 | 117 | 11,093 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 25.7% | 94.8 | 41.4 |
| 2 | 465 | 102 | 10,798 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 21.9% | 105.9 | 46.5 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 118 | 52 | 5,939 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 44.1% | 114.2 | 29.5 |
| 4 | 142 | 130 | 1,999 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 91.5% | 15.4 | 35.5 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 251 | 7 | 536 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.8% | 76.6 | 125.5 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 36 | 26 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.2% | 6.3 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 363 | 3 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 34.7 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 11 | 3 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 32.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 127 | 33.1% | 40.2% | 26.8% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 110 | 7.3% | 79.1% | 13.6% |
| 3 | 98 | 5.1% | 85.7% | 9.2% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 52 | 9.6% | 84.6% | 5.8% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 8.7% | 78.3% | 13.0% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 169 | 53.14% | 2 | 66.67% | 84.50 | 9 | 40.91% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 28 | 8.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 121 | 38.05% | 1 | 33.33% | 121.00 | 12 | 54.55% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 169 | 53.14% | 2 | 84.5000 | 9 | 40.91% | 0.0533 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 149 | 46.86% | 1 | 149.0000 | 13 | 59.09% | 0.0872 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
284 | 89.31% | 2 | 66.67% | 142.00 | 17 | 77.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nexogalactic


Zoey
Rochelle
infected