Player Information| Player Profile |
|
De_ToX_ifiRE |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:934921069 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 04:38:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
4% |
| Points: | 1,885 | |
| Rank: | 811 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 70.4444 (70.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1215 (0.1215*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 154.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.0% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 77 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 634 (634*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 271 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
De_ToX_ifiRE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 77 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 180 | 28.39% | 15 | 19.48% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 111 | 17.51% | 18 | 23.38% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 93 | 14.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 51 | 8.04% | 7 | 9.09% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 44 | 6.94% | 6 | 7.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 40 | 6.31% | 20 | 25.97% | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 22 | 3.47% | 5 | 6.49% | 0.23 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 22 | 3.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.52% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.13 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 1.74% | 1 | 1.30% | 0.09 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.58% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.79% | 1 | 1.30% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 988 | 344 | 11,425 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 34.8% | 33.2 | 123.5 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 452 | 30 | 2,810 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.6% | 93.7 | 113.0 |
| 3 | 50 | 15 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 17.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 63 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 160 | 49 | 1,718 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.6% | 35.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 1.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 278 | 16.5% | 61.5% | 21.9% | |
| 2 | 49 | 18.4% | 65.3% | 16.3% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 22 | 13.6% | 63.6% | 22.7% |
| 4 | 15 | 13.3% | 46.7% | 40.0% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 440 | 69.40% | 7 | 77.78% | 62.86 | 42 | 54.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 62 | 9.78% | 1 | 11.11% | 62.00 | 14 | 18.18% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 31 | 4.89% | 1 | 11.11% | 31.00 | 12 | 15.58% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 101 | 15.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 9 | 11.69% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 634 | 100.00% | 9 | 70.4444 | 77 | 100.00% | 0.1215 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
De_ToX_ifiRE


Bill
infected