Player Information| Player Profile |
|
catbug |
|
| Location: Round Rock, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:440296419 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 04:09:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
4% |
| Points: | 1,569 | |
| Rank: | 1,169 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 44.9000 (44.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1470 (0.1470*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 433.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.6% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 449 (449*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 125 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
catbug's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 66 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Healed Teammate | 7 times | 35 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 108 | 24.05% | 22 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 102 | 22.72% | 19 | 28.79% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 96 | 21.38% | 12 | 18.18% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 39 | 8.69% | 5 | 7.58% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 26 | 5.79% | 4 | 6.06% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 24 | 5.35% | 3 | 4.55% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 13 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 9 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 1.78% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.13 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 733 | 40 | 1,432 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.5% | 35.8 | 244.3 |
| 2 | 1,479 | 446 | 8,452 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.2% | 19.0 | 739.5 | |
| 3 | 702 | 185 | 5,855 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.4% | 31.6 | 702.0 | |
| 4 | 94 | 43 | 1,331 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.7% | 31.0 | 94.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 25 | 2 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 26.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 366 | 17.2% | 58.5% | 24.3% | |
| 2 | 162 | 15.4% | 61.1% | 23.5% | |
| 3 | 37 | 29.7% | 45.9% | 24.3% | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 32 | 28.1% | 50.0% | 21.9% |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 178 | 39.64% | 2 | 20.00% | 89.00 | 29 | 43.94% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 5 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 169 | 37.64% | 4 | 40.00% | 42.25 | 25 | 37.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 31 | 6.90% | 1 | 10.00% | 31.00 | 4 | 6.06% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c6m1_riverbank | 66 | 14.70% | 3 | 30.00% | 22.00 | 7 | 10.61% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 449 | 100.00% | 10 | 44.9000 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.1470 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
catbug


Nick
infected