Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DABBER |
|
| Location: Coban, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:944805417 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 04:08:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
4% |
| Points: | 1,270 | |
| Rank: | 1,785 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 47.6000 (47.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1050 (0.1050*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 260.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.4% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 238 (238*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 113 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DABBER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 66 | 27.73% | 9 | 36.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 50 | 21.01% | 6 | 24.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 50 | 21.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 18 | 7.56% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 6.30% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.30% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.46% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 57 | 1,373 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 203.6% | 24.1 | 28.0 |
| 2 | 125 | 60 | 851 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.0% | 14.2 | 125.0 | |
| 3 | 20 | 26 | 260 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 130.0% | 10.0 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 64 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 111 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 414 | 178 | 5,064 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.0% | 28.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 170 | 27.1% | 53.5% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 55 | 21.8% | 67.3% | 10.9% |
| 3 | 26 | 11.5% | 76.9% | 11.5% | |
| 4 | 25 | 4.0% | 72.0% | 24.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 237 | 99.58% | 4 | 80.00% | 59.25 | 24 | 96.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 0.42% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 238 | 100.00% | 5 | 47.6000 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.1050 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DABBER


Coach
infected