Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mortadela1234 |
|
| Location: Managua, Nicaragua | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:740906338 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 03:24:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 209 ms (Latency: 105 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
4% |
| Points: | 1,743 | |
| Rank: | 948 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 170.3333 (170.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1252 (0.1252*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 125.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.0% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 511 (511*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 183 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mortadela1234's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 76 times | -228 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 64 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 279 | 54.60% | 48 | 75.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 89 | 17.42% | 3 | 4.69% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 48 | 9.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 23 | 4.50% | 3 | 4.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 19 | 3.72% | 4 | 6.25% | 0.21 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 2.54% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 10 | 1.96% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.96% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 0.98% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.40 | ||
| 11 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 347 | 307 | 8,634 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 88.5% | 28.1 | 69.4 | |
| 2 | 330 | 138 | 2,355 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.8% | 17.1 | 165.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 283 | 8 | 228 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.8% | 28.5 | 283.0 |
| 4 | 105 | 50 | 1,752 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.6% | 35.0 | 105.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 39 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 21 | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 79.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 306 | 10.8% | 69.0% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 138 | 22.5% | 54.3% | 23.2% | |
| 3 | 50 | 34.0% | 46.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 7.1% | 64.3% | 28.6% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 172 | 33.66% | 3 | 100.00% | 57.33 | 14 | 21.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 30 | 5.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 183 | 35.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 183.00 | 26 | 40.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 126 | 24.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 19 | 29.69% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 511 | 100.00% | 3 | 170.3333 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.1252 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mortadela1234


Ellis
infected