Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AleMatzy |
|
| Location: Esteli, Nicaragua | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:386464778 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 03:29:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 204 ms (Latency: 102 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,375 | |
| Rank: | 1,514 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 115.5000 (115.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1126 (0.1126*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 97.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 231 (231*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 69 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AleMatzy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 82 | 2 | 41.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 21 | 0 | 21.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 77 | 0 | 77.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 51 | 0 | 51.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 87 | 37.66% | 8 | 30.77% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 48 | 20.78% | 4 | 15.38% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 12.55% | 9 | 34.62% | 0.31 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 27 | 11.69% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 22 | 9.52% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.03% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19 | 4 | 674 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.1% | 168.5 | 9.5 | |
| 2 | 153 | 18 | 346 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.8% | 19.2 | 76.5 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 90.0 | 5.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 185 | 10 | 258 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.4% | 25.8 | 185.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 111 | 111 | 6,756 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 60.9 | 111.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 625.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 200 | 65 | 1,836 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.5% | 28.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 111 | 12.6% | 72.1% | 15.3% |
| 2 | 65 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | 25 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 15 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 51 | 22.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 11 | 42.31% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 50 | 21.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 82 | 35.50% | 2 | 100.00% | 41.00 | 9 | 34.62% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 27 | 11.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 21 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 133 | 57.58% | 2 | 66.5000 | 20 | 76.92% | 0.1504 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 98 | 42.42% | 0 | 98.0000 | 6 | 23.08% | 0.0612 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AleMatzy


Rochelle
Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected