Player Information| Player Profile |
|
romatitus |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:483849775 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 03:04:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:23:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 246 ms (Latency: 123 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
12% |
| Points: | 2,289 | |
| Rank: | 571 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 68.6250 (68.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0883 (0.0883*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 326.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.3% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 97 (97*) | |
| Kills: | 1,098 (1,098*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 204 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
romatitus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 102 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 170 times | -510 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 97 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 46 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | -400 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 336 | 30.60% | 22 | 22.68% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 134 | 12.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 87 | 7.92% | 12 | 12.37% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 80 | 7.29% | 13 | 13.40% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 76 | 6.92% | 1 | 1.03% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 59 | 5.37% | 8 | 8.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 50 | 4.55% | 11 | 11.34% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 44 | 4.01% | 4 | 4.12% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 34 | 3.10% | 6 | 6.19% | 0.18 | ||
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 34 | 3.10% | 3 | 3.09% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 30 | 2.73% | 4 | 4.12% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.19% | 1 | 1.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 23 | 2.09% | 2 | 2.06% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 21 | 1.91% | 3 | 3.09% | 0.14 | ||
| 15 | Katana | 1.50 | 16 | 1.46% | 3 | 3.09% | 0.19 | ||
| 16 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 13 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.60 | 9 | 0.82% | 1 | 1.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 7 | 0.64% | 1 | 1.03% | 0.14 | ||
| 19 | M60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1,271 | 126 | 4,178 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 9.9% | 33.2 | 181.6 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,519 | 105 | 4,195 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 6.9% | 40.0 | 303.8 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,303 | 366 | 8,478 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.1% | 23.2 | 325.8 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 701 | 51 | 245 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.3% | 4.8 | 350.5 |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 620 | 16 | 499 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.6% | 31.2 | 620.0 |
| 6 | 402 | 194 | 14,343 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.3% | 73.9 | 402.0 | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 700 | 204 | 3,250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.1% | 15.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 336 | 24.7% | 51.5% | 23.8% |
| 2 | 188 | 23.9% | 49.5% | 26.6% | |
| 3 | 185 | 12.4% | 64.3% | 23.2% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 121 | 8.3% | 80.2% | 11.6% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 81 | 18.5% | 70.4% | 11.1% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 49 | 10.2% | 69.4% | 20.4% |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 16 | 18.8% | 75.0% | 6.3% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 394 | 35.88% | 5 | 31.25% | 78.80 | 25 | 25.77% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 114 | 10.38% | 2 | 12.50% | 57.00 | 6 | 6.19% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 293 | 26.68% | 6 | 37.50% | 48.83 | 43 | 44.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 71 | 6.47% | 3 | 18.75% | 23.67 | 4 | 4.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 22 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 8 | 8.25% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 204 | 18.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 204.00 | 11 | 11.34% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 783 | 71.31% | 10 | 78.3000 | 46 | 47.42% | 0.0587 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 315 | 28.69% | 6 | 52.5000 | 51 | 52.58% | 0.1619 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
romatitus

Coach
infected