Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ludvicus |
|
| Location: Mexico City, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:771928615 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 03:01:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:07:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 185 ms (Latency: 93 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
4% |
| Points: | 2,874 | |
| Rank: | 411 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 183.5000 (183.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1035 (0.1035*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 155.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.1% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 114 (114*) | |
| Kills: | 1,101 (1,101*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 240 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ludvicus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 114 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 78 times | -234 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 42 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 351 | 31.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 304 | 27.61% | 52 | 45.61% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 162 | 14.71% | 32 | 28.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 56 | 5.09% | 6 | 5.26% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 50 | 4.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 30 | 2.72% | 7 | 6.14% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 26 | 2.36% | 3 | 2.63% | 0.12 | ||
| 8 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 0.82% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 5 | 0.45% | 2 | 1.75% | 0.40 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.88% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 2,272 | 252 | 18,056 | 2 | 20 | 20.0000 | 11.1% | 71.7 | 113.6 |
| 2 | 1,641 | 687 | 13,859 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 41.9% | 20.2 | 205.1 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 398 | 7 | 569 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.8% | 81.3 | 199.0 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 104 | 34 | 996 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.7% | 29.3 | 104.0 |
| 5 | 6 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 384 | 116 | 3,281 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.2% | 28.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 16 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 6.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 611 | 21.8% | 48.3% | 30.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 234 | 15.4% | 70.1% | 14.5% |
| 3 | 115 | 13.9% | 56.5% | 29.6% | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 34 | 17.6% | 67.6% | 14.7% |
| 5 | 15 | 6.7% | 86.7% | 6.7% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 7 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 200 | 18.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 200.00 | 12 | 10.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 146 | 13.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 146.00 | 18 | 15.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 542 | 49.23% | 4 | 66.67% | 135.50 | 61 | 53.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 11 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 202 | 18.35% | 2 | 33.33% | 101.00 | 22 | 19.30% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,101 | 100.00% | 6 | 183.5000 | 114 | 100.00% | 0.1035 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,064 | 96.64% | 2 | 33.33% | 532.00 | 108 | 96.43% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.64% | 1 | 16.67% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 3.57% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ludvicus


Rochelle
infected