Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NOBODY |
|
| Location: Sarapiqui, Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:775936790 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 06:57:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m2_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 1,725 | |
| Rank: | 940 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 53.7273 (57.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0846 (0.0833*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 619.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.1% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 591 (576*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 141 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NOBODY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 201 | 5 | 40.20 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 375 | 5 | 75.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 140 | 24.31% | 11 | 22.92% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 123 | 21.35% | 23 | 47.92% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 82 | 14.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 55 | 9.55% | 6 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 48 | 8.33% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 40 | 6.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 30 | 5.21% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 23 | 3.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.56% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 6 | 1.04% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 852 | 25 | 1,226 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.9% | 49.0 | 284.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 32 | 5,409 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 290.9% | 169.0 | 5.5 |
| 3 | 841 | 309 | 5,229 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.7% | 16.9 | 841.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,100 | 22 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 8.1 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 441 | 23 | 429 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.2% | 18.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 212 | 58 | 1,780 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.4% | 30.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 209 | 120 | 4,266 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.4% | 35.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 308 | 21.1% | 57.5% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | 88 | 28.4% | 52.3% | 19.3% | |
| 3 | 52 | 34.6% | 51.9% | 13.5% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 31 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 9.7% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 25 | 20.0% | 68.0% | 12.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 22 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 27.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 69 | 11.98% | 1 | 10.00% | 69.00 | 5 | 10.42% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 56 | 9.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 5 | 0.87% | 1 | 10.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c9m2_lots | 89 | 15.45% | 3 | 30.00% | 29.67 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c4m4_milltown_b | 71 | 12.33% | 3 | 30.00% | 23.67 | 10 | 20.83% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | c9m1_alleys | 286 | 49.65% | 2 | 20.00% | 143.00 | 24 | 50.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 576 | 100.00% | 10 | 57.6000 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.0833 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NOBODY


Ellis
Bill
infected