Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SixCepher |
|
| Location: Pompano Beach, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:662831810 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
0% |
| Points: | 1,689 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (389.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0874 (0.0720*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 209.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.7% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 435 (389*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 119 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SixCepher's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 85 | 21.85% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 71 | 18.25% | 10 | 35.71% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 51 | 13.11% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 48 | 12.34% | 8 | 28.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 42 | 10.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 36 | 9.25% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 5.40% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 17 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.08% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.54% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.17 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 412 | 106 | 2,053 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 25.7% | 19.4 | 82.4 |
| 2 | 190 | 52 | 1,833 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.4% | 35.3 | 190.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 60 | 3 | 181 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.0% | 60.3 | 60.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 73 | 88 | 1,599 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 120.5% | 18.2 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 545 | 53 | 2,503 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.7% | 47.2 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 167 | 80 | 2,790 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.9% | 34.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 88 | 2.3% | 89.8% | 8.0% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 83 | 13.3% | 69.9% | 16.9% |
| 3 | 57 | 22.8% | 49.1% | 28.1% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 46 | 26.1% | 58.7% | 15.2% |
| 5 | 44 | 34.1% | 36.4% | 29.5% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 9 | 2.31% | 0 | % | 9.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 65 | 16.71% | 0 | % | 65.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 43 | 11.05% | 0 | % | 43.00 | 8 | 28.57% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 24 | 6.17% | 0 | % | 24.00 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 129 | 33.16% | 0 | % | 129.00 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c3m2_swamp | 119 | 30.59% | 0 | % | 119.00 | 8 | 28.57% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 389 | 100.00% | 0 | 389.0000 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0720 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SixCepher


Rochelle
infected