Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Maggy |
|
| Location: Miami, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:161476375 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 05:22:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:24:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 2044 ms (Latency: 1022 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 2,546 | |
| Rank: | 375 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 142.5000 (276.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0690 (0.0669*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 102.37 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.5% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 855 (553*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 297 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Maggy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 50.00% | 111 | 1 | 111.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 34 | 0 | 34.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 408 | 1 | 408.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 341 | 61.66% | 22 | 59.46% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 43 | 7.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 35 | 6.33% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 34 | 6.15% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 33 | 5.97% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 19 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 15 | 2.71% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 2.53% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,171 | 193 | 15,760 | 3 | 25 | 25.0000 | 8.9% | 81.7 | 86.8 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 123 | 15 | 809 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.2% | 53.9 | 41.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 705 | 46 | 1,018 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.5% | 22.1 | 352.5 |
| 4 | Magnum | 28 | 7 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 28.7 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 41 | 14 | 456 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.1% | 32.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 177 | 11.9% | 71.2% | 16.9% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 35 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 14 | 7.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% |
| 4 | 14 | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 97 | 17.54% | 1 | 50.00% | 97.00 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 59 | 10.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 37 | 6.69% | 1 | 50.00% | 37.00 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 34 | 6.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 297 | 53.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 297.00 | 16 | 43.24% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 15 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c8m3_sewers | 14 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 501 | 90.60% | 1 | 501.0000 | 31 | 83.78% | 0.0619 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 52 | 9.40% | 1 | 52.0000 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.1154 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
519 | 93.85% | 1 | 50.00% | 519.00 | 32 | 94.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Maggy

Nick
Ellis
Bill
infected