Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Oden Kozuki |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:41890684 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 23:35:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 1,020 | |
| Rank: | 3,348 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 48.0000 (48.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0833 (0.0833*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 463.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.9% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 96 (96*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Oden Kozuki's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 66 | 2 | 33.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 30 | 0 | 30.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 38 | 39.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 14.58% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 12 | 12.50% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 9 | 9.38% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 8 | 8.33% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 7 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 153 | 50 | 958 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.7% | 19.2 | 153.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 122 | 53 | 5,528 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.4% | 104.3 | 122.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 336 | 24 | 653 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 27.2 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 65 | 1 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 49.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 223 | 69 | 1,573 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.9% | 22.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 65 | 20.0% | 61.5% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 50 | 40.0% | 44.0% | 16.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 33 | 0.0% | 97.0% | 3.0% |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 21 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 9 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 6 | 6.25% | 1 | 50.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c10m1_caves | 30 | 31.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 6 | 75.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 3 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 26 | 27.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 22 | 22.92% | 1 | 50.00% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 66 | 68.75% | 2 | 33.0000 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.0303 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 30 | 31.25% | 0 | 30.0000 | 6 | 75.00% | 0.2000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Oden Kozuki

Rochelle
Francis
infected