Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nacho |
|
| Location: Alcalá de Henares, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:28425191 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 15:50:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 2,969 | |
| Rank: | 389 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1041.0000 (1041.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0807 (0.0807*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 77.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.7% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 1,041 (1,041*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 313 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nacho's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 159 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 84 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 34 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 557 | 0 | 557.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 427 | 0 | 427.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 57 | 1 | 57.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 207 | 19.88% | 26 | 30.95% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 173 | 16.62% | 10 | 11.90% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 161 | 15.47% | 5 | 5.95% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 111 | 10.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 97 | 9.32% | 13 | 15.48% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 94 | 9.03% | 7 | 8.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 69 | 6.63% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.01 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 50 | 4.80% | 14 | 16.67% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 40 | 3.84% | 5 | 5.95% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 33 | 3.17% | 3 | 3.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1,690 | 212 | 8,713 | 6 | 13 | 13.0000 | 12.5% | 41.1 | 130.0 |
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 236 | 191 | 14,714 | 1 | 12 | 12.0000 | 80.9% | 77.0 | 19.7 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 117 | 115 | 6,971 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 98.3% | 60.6 | 23.4 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 95 | 4 | 972 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.2% | 243.0 | 31.7 |
| 5 | 391 | 190 | 3,066 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.6% | 16.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 196 | 11.2% | 77.0% | 11.7% |
| 2 | 190 | 23.7% | 53.7% | 22.6% | |
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 110 | 8.2% | 80.0% | 11.8% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 103 | 17.5% | 70.9% | 11.7% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 89 | 8.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 9 | 10.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 57 | 5.48% | 1 | 100.00% | 57.00 | 7 | 8.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 313 | 30.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 313.00 | 42 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 248 | 23.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 248.00 | 5 | 5.95% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 220 | 21.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 220.00 | 7 | 8.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 114 | 10.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 14 | 16.67% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 614 | 58.98% | 1 | 614.0000 | 28 | 33.33% | 0.0456 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 427 | 41.02% | 0 | 427.0000 | 56 | 66.67% | 0.1311 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
995 | 95.58% | 1 | 100.00% | 995.00 | 75 | 89.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nacho


Zoey
Nick
Ellis
infected