Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gamer33 |
|
| Location: Sigtuna, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:813200125 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 5th, 2026 @ 22:21:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m2_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 1,111 | |
| Rank: | 2,446 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 22.1111 (22.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0905 (0.0905*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 282.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 199 (199*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 57 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gamer33's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 55 | 27.64% | 8 | 44.44% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 46 | 23.12% | 5 | 27.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 30 | 15.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 18 | 9.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 18 | 9.05% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 14 | 7.04% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 2.51% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.40 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 202 | 20 | 1,490 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.9% | 74.5 | 67.3 |
| 2 | 620 | 129 | 4,023 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 31.2 | 310.0 | |
| 3 | 650 | 198 | 3,527 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.5% | 17.8 | 650.0 | |
| 4 | 137 | 37 | 1,681 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.0% | 45.4 | 137.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 276 | 65 | 1,505 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.6% | 23.2 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 10 | 42 | 732 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 420.0% | 17.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 197 | 29.9% | 35.5% | 34.5% | |
| 2 | 113 | 26.5% | 54.9% | 18.6% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 63 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% |
| 4 | 42 | 26.2% | 50.0% | 23.8% | |
| 5 | 37 | 24.3% | 48.6% | 27.0% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 20 | 15.0% | 75.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m2_lots | 35 | 17.59% | 4 | 44.44% | 8.75 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 6 | 3.02% | 1 | 11.11% | 6.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | c10m1_caves | 57 | 28.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c10m5_houseboat | 55 | 27.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c10m2_drainage | 24 | 12.06% | 2 | 22.22% | 12.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | c10m4_mainstreet | 22 | 11.06% | 2 | 22.22% | 11.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 199 | 100.00% | 9 | 22.1111 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0905 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gamer33


Francis
infected