Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Vegan |
|
| Location: Obdam, Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:216734763 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 5th, 2026 @ 22:58:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 1,536 | |
| Rank: | 1,212 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 165.5000 (165.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1662 (0.1662*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 304.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.8% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 331 (331*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 114 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vegan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 317 | 1 | 317.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 14 | 1 | 14.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 87 | 26.28% | 28 | 50.91% | 0.32 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 82 | 24.77% | 4 | 7.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 69 | 20.85% | 12 | 21.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 58 | 17.52% | 10 | 18.18% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 5.44% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 63 | 28 | 663 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 44.4% | 23.7 | 15.8 |
| 2 | 118 | 26 | 318 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.0% | 12.2 | 59.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 84 | 14 | 616 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 44.0 | 84.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 900 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 575 | 101 | 3,188 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 31.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 365 | 157 | 5,508 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.0% | 35.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 151 | 21.2% | 49.7% | 29.1% | |
| 2 | 101 | 20.8% | 54.5% | 24.8% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 27 | 3.7% | 81.5% | 14.8% |
| 4 | 21 | 9.5% | 76.2% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 11 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 47 | 14.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 13 | 23.64% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 15 | 4.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 141 | 42.60% | 1 | 50.00% | 141.00 | 20 | 36.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 14 | 4.23% | 1 | 50.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 114 | 34.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 21 | 38.18% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 331 | 100.00% | 2 | 165.5000 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.1662 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vegan


Nick
Louis
infected