Player Information| Player Profile |
|
^_^ |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:875600159 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 5th, 2026 @ 21:05:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 1,495 | |
| Rank: | 1,285 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 84.5000 (84.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1036 (0.1036*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 533.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.7% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 338 (338*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
^_^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 101 | 29.88% | 8 | 22.86% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 59 | 17.46% | 8 | 22.86% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 59 | 17.46% | 8 | 22.86% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 33 | 9.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 4.73% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 14 | 4.14% | 7 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.14% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 11 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 11 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 4 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 1.18% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.25 | ||
| 13 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 11 | 4 | 220 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 55.0 | 11.0 |
| 2 | Steyr Scout | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 134 | 67 | 1,100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 16.4 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 353 | 41 | 1,584 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.6% | 38.6 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 18 | 8 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 36.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 17 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 212.5% | 18.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 57 | 15.8% | 54.4% | 29.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 36 | 13.9% | 61.1% | 25.0% |
| 3 | 8 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 126 | 37.28% | 2 | 50.00% | 63.00 | 11 | 31.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 112 | 33.14% | 2 | 50.00% | 56.00 | 16 | 45.71% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 47 | 13.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 39 | 11.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 14 | 4.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 338 | 100.00% | 4 | 84.5000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.1036 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
^_^

Coach
infected