Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CynTheSolverOfTheAbsoluteFabric |
|
| Location: Nieuwleusen, Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:94799573 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 21:13:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:42:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 3,666 | |
| Rank: | 280 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 109.7333 (109.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0608 (0.0608*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 115.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 100 (100*) | |
| Kills: | 1,646 (1,646*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 273 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CynTheSolverOfTheAbsoluteFabric's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 154 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 122 times | -366 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 100 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 55 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 10 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 9 times | 27 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 50.00% | 1,291 | 9 | 143.44 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 351 | 6 | 58.50 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 470 | 28.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 296 | 17.98% | 39 | 39.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 169 | 10.27% | 3 | 3.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 130 | 7.90% | 15 | 15.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 90 | 5.47% | 6 | 6.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 89 | 5.41% | 9 | 9.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 72 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 53 | 3.22% | 3 | 3.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 44 | 2.67% | 5 | 5.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.19% | 5 | 5.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.58% | 2 | 2.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 25 | 1.52% | 4 | 4.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 23 | 1.40% | 2 | 2.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.22% | 3 | 3.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | M60 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.03% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 16 | Gnome Smash | 1.50 | 8 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 0.36% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 23 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 2,195 | 311 | 15,231 | 3 | 15 | 15.0000 | 14.2% | 49.0 | 146.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 467 | 68 | 7,908 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.6% | 116.3 | 77.8 |
| 3 | 775 | 373 | 10,016 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 48.1% | 26.9 | 155.0 | |
| 4 | 236 | 106 | 3,770 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 44.9% | 35.6 | 59.0 | |
| 5 | 151 | 158 | 14,982 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 104.6% | 94.8 | 75.5 | |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 20 | 5 | 891 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 178.2 | 20.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 80 | 5 | 475 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.3% | 95.0 | 80.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 63 | 1 | 309 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.6% | 309.0 | 63.0 |
| 9 | 122 | 59 | 1,505 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.4% | 25.5 | 122.0 | |
| 10 | 48 | 82 | 1,462 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 170.8% | 17.8 | 48.0 | |
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 98 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 12 | 8 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 3.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 305 | 15.7% | 58.0% | 26.2% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 284 | 10.9% | 74.3% | 14.8% |
| 3 | 156 | 1.9% | 87.8% | 10.3% | |
| 4 | 81 | 1.2% | 86.4% | 12.3% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 66 | 7.6% | 54.5% | 37.9% |
| 6 | 55 | 29.1% | 40.0% | 30.9% | |
| 7 | 50 | 16.0% | 62.0% | 22.0% | |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 11 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m2_barge | 96 | 5.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 96.00 | 12 | 12.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 284 | 17.25% | 4 | 26.67% | 71.00 | 16 | 16.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c14m2_lighthouse | 66 | 4.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 4 | 4.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 62 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 49 | 2.98% | 1 | 6.67% | 49.00 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c14m1_junkyard | 104 | 6.32% | 3 | 20.00% | 34.67 | 9 | 9.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 273 | 16.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 273.00 | 18 | 18.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c7m1_docks | 27 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 4 | 4.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | c2m1_highway | 225 | 13.67% | 1 | 6.67% | 225.00 | 8 | 8.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | c7m3_port | 58 | 3.52% | 3 | 20.00% | 19.33 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c2m3_coaster | 267 | 16.22% | 2 | 13.33% | 133.50 | 15 | 15.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 131 | 7.96% | 1 | 6.67% | 131.00 | 8 | 8.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,531 | 93.01% | 14 | 109.3571 | 96 | 96.00% | 0.0627 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 115 | 6.99% | 1 | 115.0000 | 4 | 4.00% | 0.0348 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,581 | 96.05% | 5 | 33.33% | 316.20 | 93 | 93.94% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
10 | 0.61% | 3 | 20.00% | 3.33 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.61% | 1 | 6.67% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
10 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
9 | 0.55% | 1 | 6.67% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.49% | 1 | 6.67% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.02% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CynTheSolverOfTheAbsoluteFabric


Ellis
Francis
Coach
infected