Player Information| Player Profile |
|
F4d3d |
|
| Location: Houston, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:938887439 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 5th, 2026 @ 20:55:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 1,487 | |
| Rank: | 1,297 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 294.0000 (294.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0850 (0.0850*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.7% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 294 (294*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 115 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
F4d3d's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 59 | 20.07% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 48 | 16.33% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 47 | 15.99% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 42 | 14.29% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 31 | 10.54% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 26 | 8.84% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 23 | 7.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.38% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.04% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 364 | 44 | 2,609 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 12.1% | 59.3 | 60.7 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 449 | 21 | 1,271 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.7% | 60.5 | 112.3 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 85 | 4 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 45.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 23 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 41 | 19.5% | 53.7% | 26.8% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 8 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 8 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 61 | 20.75% | 1 | 100.00% | 61.00 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 115 | 39.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 13 | 52.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 102 | 34.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 8 | 32.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 294 | 100.00% | 1 | 294.0000 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0850 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
F4d3d

Nick
infected