Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mama Wolf |
|
| Location: Sanford, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:38185821 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 5th, 2026 @ 20:52:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 2,434 | |
| Rank: | 521 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 409.5000 (409.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0989 (0.0989*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 179.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.0% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 81 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 819 (819*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 167 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mama Wolf's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 81 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 40 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 474 | 57.88% | 44 | 54.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 126 | 15.38% | 8 | 9.88% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 50 | 6.11% | 4 | 4.94% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 48 | 5.86% | 9 | 11.11% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 31 | 3.79% | 3 | 3.70% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 30 | 3.66% | 10 | 12.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.95% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.85% | 2 | 2.47% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 508 | 335 | 4,966 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 65.9% | 14.8 | 63.5 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 647 | 140 | 3,191 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.6% | 22.8 | 323.5 |
| 3 | 19 | 3 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.8% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 225 | 16 | 492 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 30.8 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 356 | 109 | 3,256 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.6% | 29.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 37 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.2% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 282 | 3.5% | 80.1% | 16.3% | |
| 2 | 106 | 14.2% | 67.0% | 18.9% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 88 | 8.0% | 77.3% | 14.8% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 16 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 99 | 12.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 99.00 | 6 | 7.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 167 | 20.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 167.00 | 19 | 23.46% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 123 | 15.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 123.00 | 19 | 23.46% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 114 | 13.92% | 1 | 50.00% | 114.00 | 14 | 17.28% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 111 | 13.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 11 | 13.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 103 | 12.58% | 1 | 50.00% | 103.00 | 7 | 8.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 102 | 12.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 819 | 100.00% | 2 | 409.5000 | 81 | 100.00% | 0.0989 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
800 | 97.68% | 1 | 50.00% | 800.00 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mama Wolf


Ellis
infected