Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Slightly Empty Wine Bottle |
|
| Location: LaBelle, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:452612186 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 07:14:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:18:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 140 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 9,752 | |
| Rank: | 91 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 329.0000 (260.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0688 (0.0698*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 88.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 317 (200*) | |
| Kills: | 4,606 (2,865*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 344 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Slightly Empty Wine Bottle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 394 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Slightly Empty Wine Bottle | 0d 04:14:51h | 2026-08-31 07:32:11 | 4,440 | 12 | 370.00 | 312 | 0.07 | 0 | 23.5% |
| 2 | Slightly Empty Brain | 0d 00:04:02h | 2026-08-22 02:58:01 | 166 | 2 | 83.00 | 5 | 0.03 | 0 | 68.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 200 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 128 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 102 times | -306 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 22 times | 66 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 21 times | 63 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 20 times | 20 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 17 times | 51 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 15 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 14 times | 14 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 7 times | 35 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
4 times | 28.57% | 947 | 7 | 135.29 | |
| 2 | Coach |
3 times | 21.43% | 243 | 0 | 243.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
2 times | 14.29% | 274 | 1 | 274.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
2 times | 14.29% | 1,294 | 3 | 431.33 | |
| 5 | Bill |
2 times | 14.29% | 107 | 0 | 107.00 | |
| 6 | Louis |
1 times | 7.14% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 422 | 14.73% | 17 | 8.50% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 280 | 9.77% | 10 | 5.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 256 | 8.94% | 22 | 11.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 246 | 8.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 181 | 6.32% | 42 | 21.00% | 0.23 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 158 | 5.51% | 15 | 7.50% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 153 | 5.34% | 8 | 4.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 152 | 5.31% | 17 | 8.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 140 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 112 | 3.91% | 9 | 4.50% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 104 | 3.63% | 5 | 2.50% | 0.05 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 98 | 3.42% | 3 | 1.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 92 | 3.21% | 9 | 4.50% | 0.10 | ||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 79 | 2.76% | 3 | 1.50% | 0.04 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 65 | 2.27% | 5 | 2.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 59 | 2.06% | 4 | 2.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 53 | 1.85% | 4 | 2.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 18 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 39 | 1.36% | 3 | 1.50% | 0.08 | ||
| 19 | 1.20 | 34 | 1.19% | 10 | 5.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | 1.60 | 33 | 1.15% | 6 | 3.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 21 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 28 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 26 | 0.91% | 6 | 3.00% | 0.23 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.77% | 1 | 0.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 24 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 20 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.50% | 0.33 | ||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 683 | 158 | 10,611 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 23.1% | 67.2 | 62.1 |
| 2 | Magnum | 241 | 27 | 3,051 | 6 | 11 | 11.0000 | 11.2% | 113.0 | 21.9 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 1,458 | 185 | 12,619 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 12.7% | 68.2 | 145.8 |
| 4 | 845 | 300 | 13,474 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 35.5% | 44.9 | 84.5 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,062 | 117 | 3,086 | 5 | 9 | 9.0000 | 5.7% | 26.4 | 229.1 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 226 | 184 | 13,700 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 81.4% | 74.5 | 25.1 |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 189 | 34 | 3,350 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.0% | 98.5 | 31.5 |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 287 | 331 | 11,205 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 115.3% | 33.9 | 47.8 |
| 9 | 163 | 128 | 1,969 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 78.5% | 15.4 | 27.2 | |
| 10 | 401 | 158 | 5,706 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.4% | 36.1 | 401.0 | |
| 11 | 154 | 23 | 2,250 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.9% | 97.8 | 154.0 | |
| 12 | 325 | 121 | 2,073 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.2% | 17.1 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 0.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 296 | 19.6% | 61.8% | 18.6% |
| 2 | 282 | 19.9% | 56.0% | 24.1% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 162 | 11.1% | 70.4% | 18.5% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 162 | 9.9% | 74.1% | 16.0% |
| 5 | 153 | 19.0% | 59.5% | 21.6% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 141 | 5.0% | 85.1% | 9.9% |
| 7 | 127 | 18.9% | 59.1% | 22.0% | |
| 8 | 121 | 21.5% | 55.4% | 23.1% | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 94 | 11.7% | 71.3% | 17.0% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 34 | 8.8% | 76.5% | 14.7% |
| 11 | Magnum | 24 | 4.2% | 83.3% | 12.5% |
| 12 | 20 | 5.0% | 90.0% | 5.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 92 | 3.21% | 1 | 9.09% | 92.00 | 6 | 3.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 166 | 5.79% | 2 | 18.18% | 83.00 | 5 | 2.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 71 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 9 | 4.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 62 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 10 | 5.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 60 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 3 | 1.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 55 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 5 | 2.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 625 | 21.82% | 2 | 18.18% | 312.50 | 31 | 15.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c10m5_houseboat | 3 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | c6m3_port | 29 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 4 | 2.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | c8m5_rooftop | 271 | 9.46% | 1 | 9.09% | 271.00 | 17 | 8.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c13m2_southpinestream | 213 | 7.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 213.00 | 16 | 8.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | c6m1_riverbank | 19 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c2m1_highway | 174 | 6.07% | 1 | 9.09% | 174.00 | 16 | 8.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | c5m4_quarter | 163 | 5.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 163.00 | 13 | 6.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | c9m1_alleys | 309 | 10.79% | 2 | 18.18% | 154.50 | 24 | 12.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | c5m3_cemetery | 126 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 8 | 4.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | c6m2_bedlam | 122 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 7 | 3.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 18 | c7m2_barge | 104 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 104.00 | 3 | 1.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | c9m2_lots | 200 | 6.98% | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00 | 22 | 11.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | c10m4_mainstreet | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,466 | 51.17% | 4 | 366.5000 | 116 | 58.00% | 0.0791 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,396 | 48.73% | 6 | 232.6667 | 83 | 41.50% | 0.0595 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 3 | 0.10% | 1 | 3.0000 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.3333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,746 | 95.85% | 2 | 18.18% | 1,373 | 176 | 88.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
22 | 0.77% | 2 | 18.18% | 11.00 | 3 | 1.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
21 | 0.73% | 2 | 18.18% | 10.50 | 9 | 4.50% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
20 | 0.70% | 2 | 18.18% | 10.00 | 5 | 2.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
16 | 0.56% | 1 | 9.09% | 16.00 | 2 | 1.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
15 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
14 | 0.49% | 1 | 9.09% | 14.00 | 5 | 2.50% | 0.36 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
7 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Slightly Empty Wine Bottle

Francis
Coach
Rochelle
Ellis
Bill
Louis
infected