Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Netber |
|
| Location: Cardiff, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:925586803 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 19:46:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:22:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 4,782 | |
| Rank: | 195 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 501.2500 (249.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0878 (0.1022*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 116.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.2% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 176 (102*) | |
| Kills: | 2,005 (998*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 330 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Netber's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 245 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 102 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 66.67% | 680 | 2 | 340.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 318 | 2 | 159.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 485 | 48.60% | 35 | 34.31% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 107 | 10.72% | 13 | 12.75% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 101 | 10.12% | 25 | 24.51% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 100 | 10.02% | 5 | 4.90% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 54 | 5.41% | 6 | 5.88% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 52 | 5.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 49 | 4.91% | 7 | 6.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 39 | 3.91% | 10 | 9.80% | 0.26 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.70% | 1 | 0.98% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,413 | 86 | 4,671 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 6.1% | 54.3 | 108.7 |
| 2 | 47 | 18 | 423 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 38.3% | 23.5 | 15.7 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 2 | 1 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 88.0 | 2.0 |
| 4 | 77 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.4% | 90.0 | 77.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 123 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 415 | 198 | 6,226 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.7% | 31.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 25 | 25 | 845 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 33.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 198 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 75 | 17.3% | 76.0% | 6.7% |
| 3 | 25 | 32.0% | 32.0% | 36.0% | |
| 4 | 18 | 5.6% | 88.9% | 5.6% | |
| 5 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 77 | 7.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 18 | 17.65% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 295 | 29.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 295.00 | 15 | 14.71% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 47 | 4.71% | 2 | 50.00% | 23.50 | 10 | 9.80% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 173 | 17.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 173.00 | 19 | 18.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 165 | 16.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 165.00 | 16 | 15.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 241 | 24.15% | 2 | 50.00% | 120.50 | 24 | 23.53% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 538 | 53.91% | 4 | 134.5000 | 71 | 69.61% | 0.1320 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 460 | 46.09% | 0 | 460.0000 | 31 | 30.39% | 0.0674 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Netber

Rochelle
Ellis
infected