Player Information| Player Profile |
|
awreyneke36 |
|
| Location: Pretoria, South Africa | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:183757522 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 5th, 2026 @ 19:34:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 274 ms (Latency: 137 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 2,038 | |
| Rank: | 716 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 208.6667 (208.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1406 (0.1406*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 971.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.5% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 88 (88*) | |
| Kills: | 626 (626*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 256 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
awreyneke36's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 88 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 264 | 42.17% | 69 | 78.41% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 193 | 30.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 104 | 16.61% | 12 | 13.64% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 31 | 4.95% | 5 | 5.68% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.28% | 2 | 2.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,888 | 1,001 | 15,132 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.7% | 15.1 | 962.7 | |
| 2 | 156 | 52 | 1,262 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 24.3 | 156.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 636 | 12 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 205 | 82 | 2,342 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 28.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 841 | 28.2% | 47.8% | 24.0% | |
| 2 | 82 | 22.0% | 57.3% | 20.7% | |
| 3 | 20 | 15.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 98 | 15.65% | 1 | 33.33% | 98.00 | 35 | 39.77% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 57 | 9.11% | 1 | 33.33% | 57.00 | 5 | 5.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 256 | 40.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 256.00 | 21 | 23.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 20 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 2.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 195 | 31.15% | 1 | 33.33% | 195.00 | 25 | 28.41% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 626 | 100.00% | 3 | 208.6667 | 88 | 100.00% | 0.1406 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
awreyneke36


Louis
infected