Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FearYami |
|
| Location: San Francisco, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:722684624 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 19:22:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 138 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m3_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 461 | |
| Rank: | 4,748 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.7931 (4.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1079 (0.1079*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 165.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.1% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 139 (139*) | |
| Deaths: | 29 (29*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FearYami's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Used Adrenaline | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 29 times | -725 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 15 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 124 | 26 | 4.77 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 48 | 34.53% | 6 | 40.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 38 | 27.34% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 27 | 19.42% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 15 | 10.79% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.72% | 1 | 6.67% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 140 | 3 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 89.7 | 140.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 73 | 2 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.7% | 77.0 | 73.0 |
| 3 | 103 | 3 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.9% | 23.3 | 103.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 179 | 57 | 1,939 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.8% | 34.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 57 | 26.3% | 45.6% | 28.1% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 15 | 10.79% | 2 | 6.90% | 7.50 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c12m3_bridge | 70 | 50.36% | 12 | 41.38% | 5.83 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 54 | 38.85% | 14 | 48.28% | 3.86 | 8 | 53.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 124 | 89.21% | 26 | 4.7692 | 12 | 80.00% | 0.0968 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 15 | 10.79% | 3 | 5.0000 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.2000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FearYami


Rochelle
Francis
infected