Player Information| Player Profile |
|
razvan.vl97 |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:435288169 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 19:42:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 2,702 | |
| Rank: | 342 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 28.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 53.4500 (60.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0692 (0.0608*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 87.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.3% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 74 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 1,069 (971*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 255 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
razvan.vl97's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 131 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | -400 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
4 times | 66.67% | 869 | 12 | 72.42 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 33.33% | 102 | 4 | 25.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 224 | 23.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 159 | 16.37% | 16 | 27.12% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 155 | 15.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 153 | 15.76% | 15 | 25.42% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 71 | 7.31% | 12 | 20.34% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 70 | 7.21% | 6 | 10.17% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 39 | 4.02% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 25 | 2.57% | 3 | 5.08% | 0.12 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 20 | 2.06% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.51% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 292 | 83 | 10,931 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.4% | 131.7 | 58.4 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 671 | 80 | 8,057 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.9% | 100.7 | 167.8 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 296 | 19 | 1,152 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.4% | 60.6 | 98.7 |
| 4 | Magnum | 74 | 37 | 3,047 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 82.4 | 24.7 |
| 5 | 122 | 154 | 2,806 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 126.2% | 18.2 | 40.7 | |
| 6 | 30 | 15 | 606 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 40.4 | 30.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 40 | 2 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 150.5 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 106 | 63 | 2,194 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.4% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 34 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 67.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 133 | 14.3% | 75.9% | 9.8% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 77 | 3.9% | 85.7% | 10.4% |
| 3 | 60 | 10.0% | 78.3% | 11.7% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 55 | 12.7% | 65.5% | 21.8% |
| 5 | Magnum | 33 | 18.2% | 48.5% | 33.3% |
| 6 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 971 | 100.00% | 16 | 100.00% | 60.69 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 971 | 100.00% | 16 | 60.6875 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.0608 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
914 | 94.13% | 9 | 56.25% | 101.56 | 53 | 94.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.72% | 1 | 6.25% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
razvan.vl97


Ellis
Nick
infected