Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SaintLeoTheGreat |
|
| Location: Paris, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:373800747 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 5th, 2026 @ 17:56:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 1,096 | |
| Rank: | 2,536 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 28.0000 (28.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0595 (0.0595*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 75.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.6% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 84 (84*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 65 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SaintLeoTheGreat's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 50 | 59.52% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 12 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 11 | 13.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 9.52% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 3 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 863 | 257 | 8,221 | 1 | 13 | 13.0000 | 29.8% | 32.0 | 66.4 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 91 | 22 | 922 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.2% | 41.9 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 33 | 23 | 794 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 69.7% | 34.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 236 | 24.6% | 59.7% | 15.7% | |
| 2 | 23 | 26.1% | 52.2% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 22 | 13.6% | 68.2% | 18.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 84 | 100.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 28.00 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 84 | 100.00% | 3 | 28.0000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0595 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SaintLeoTheGreat


Rochelle
infected