Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tommy Vercetti |
|
| Location: Bristow, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:399186109 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 5th, 2026 @ 17:49:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 1,365 | |
| Rank: | 1,540 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (214.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0841 (0.0841*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.4% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 214 (214*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 117 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tommy Vercetti's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 43 | 20.09% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 40 | 18.69% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 28 | 13.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 24 | 11.21% | 5 | 27.78% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 24 | 11.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.61% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 12 | 5.61% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 3.27% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 36 | 10 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.8% | 9.5 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 377 | 7 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 34.3 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 209 | 27 | 736 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.9% | 27.3 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 71 | 27 | 889 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.0% | 32.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 27 | 25.9% | 51.9% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 26 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 67 | 31.31% | 0 | % | 67.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 30 | 14.02% | 0 | % | 30.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 117 | 54.67% | 0 | % | 117.00 | 13 | 72.22% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 214 | 100.00% | 0 | 214.0000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0841 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tommy Vercetti


Rochelle
infected