Player Information| Player Profile |
|
silverstag852 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:398452431 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 23:15:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:32:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 187 ms (Latency: 94 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m3_memorialbridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,191 | |
| Rank: | 348 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 24.4086 (24.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0586 (0.0586*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 223.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.5% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 133 (133*) | |
| Kills: | 2,270 (2,270*) | |
| Deaths: | 93 (93*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 218 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
silverstag852's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 230 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 133 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 50 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 28 times | 84 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 21 times | 63 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 16 times | 16 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 15 times | 45 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 15 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 14 times | 42 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 93 times | -2325 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 22 times | -132 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 22 times | -132 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
2 times | 25.00% | 1,640 | 41 | 40.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 25.00% | 223 | 14 | 15.93 | |
| 3 | Bill |
2 times | 25.00% | 393 | 23 | 17.09 | |
| 4 | Zoey |
1 times | 12.50% | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Nick |
1 times | 12.50% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1,063 | 46.83% | 28 | 21.05% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 281 | 12.38% | 33 | 24.81% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 220 | 9.69% | 12 | 9.02% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 174 | 7.67% | 11 | 8.27% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 123 | 5.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 88 | 3.88% | 17 | 12.78% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 73 | 3.22% | 14 | 10.53% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 58 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 41 | 1.81% | 7 | 5.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 36 | 1.59% | 1 | 0.75% | 0.03 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 36 | 1.59% | 5 | 3.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 23 | 1.01% | 1 | 0.75% | 0.04 | ||
| 13 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.30 | 8 | 0.35% | 4 | 3.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,105 | 929 | 24,896 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 84.1% | 26.8 | 78.9 | |
| 2 | 2,910 | 517 | 16,403 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 17.8% | 31.7 | 415.7 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 881 | 237 | 21,073 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 26.9% | 88.9 | 125.9 |
| 4 | 301 | 94 | 12,675 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 31.2% | 134.8 | 60.2 | |
| 5 | 2,852 | 519 | 8,699 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.2% | 16.8 | 713.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 64 | 191 | 3,819 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 298.4% | 20.0 | 16.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 581 | 146 | 5,898 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.1% | 40.4 | 145.3 |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 226 | 147 | 4,553 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 65.0% | 31.0 | 226.0 |
| 9 | AK-47 | 253 | 95 | 5,301 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 55.8 | 253.0 |
| 10 | Steyr Scout | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 149 | 3 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 104.7 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 26 | 7 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.9% | 18.3 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1,108 | 206 | 6,399 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.6% | 31.1 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 922 | 23.8% | 54.7% | 21.6% | |
| 2 | 505 | 25.0% | 54.1% | 21.0% | |
| 3 | 499 | 17.8% | 56.3% | 25.9% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 229 | 15.7% | 70.7% | 13.5% |
| 5 | 196 | 20.4% | 51.5% | 28.1% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 188 | 14.4% | 64.4% | 21.3% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 147 | 15.6% | 75.5% | 8.8% |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 126 | 15.9% | 73.8% | 10.3% |
| 9 | AK-47 | 95 | 17.9% | 67.4% | 14.7% |
| 10 | 92 | 15.2% | 73.9% | 10.9% | |
| 11 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m1_junkyard | 462 | 20.35% | 10 | 10.75% | 46.20 | 13 | 9.77% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c12m3_bridge | 518 | 22.82% | 12 | 12.90% | 43.17 | 35 | 26.32% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 151 | 6.65% | 5 | 5.38% | 30.20 | 24 | 18.05% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 338 | 14.89% | 16 | 17.20% | 21.13 | 25 | 18.80% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 451 | 19.87% | 31 | 33.33% | 14.55 | 22 | 16.54% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c8m2_subway | 14 | 0.62% | 1 | 1.08% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c12m5_cornfield | 322 | 14.19% | 3 | 3.23% | 107.33 | 13 | 9.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 7 | 0.31% | 10 | 10.75% | 0.70 | 1 | 0.75% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | c2m4_barns | 2 | 0.09% | 3 | 3.23% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c3m1_plankcountry | 1 | 0.04% | 2 | 2.15% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 2,242 | 98.77% | 77 | 29.1169 | 132 | 99.25% | 0.0589 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 14 | 0.62% | 1 | 14.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 14 | 0.62% | 15 | 0.9333 | 1 | 0.75% | 0.0714 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,153 | 94.85% | 17 | 18.28% | 126.65 | 124 | 94.66% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Tank |
19 | 0.84% | 23 | 24.73% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
15 | 0.66% | 1 | 1.08% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
14 | 0.62% | 6 | 6.45% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
12 | 0.53% | 8 | 8.60% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 0.48% | 3 | 3.23% | 3.67 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Tank |
9 | 0.40% | 8 | 8.60% | 1.13 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 0.40% | 6 | 6.45% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.53% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Charger |
9 | 0.40% | 4 | 4.30% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.26% | 1 | 1.08% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
silverstag852

Louis
Coach
Bill
Zoey
Nick
infected