Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DarkBuffalo |
|
| Location: Winnipeg, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:538911654 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 00:20:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,414 | |
| Rank: | 1,427 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 47.4000 (47.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0253 (0.0253*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 214.6% (215%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 237 (237*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 143 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DarkBuffalo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 8 times | 24 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 148 | 2 | 74.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 89 | 3 | 29.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 116 | 48.95% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 70 | 29.54% | 4 | 66.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 18 | 7.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 3.00 | 12 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 9 | 3.80% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 298 | 764 | 31,237 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 256.4% | 40.9 | 21.3 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 16 | 9 | 566 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.3% | 62.9 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 47 | 5 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.6% | 31.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 713 | 10.4% | 75.5% | 14.2% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 237 | 100.00% | 5 | 100.00% | 47.40 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 237 | 100.00% | 5 | 47.4000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0253 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DarkBuffalo


Rochelle
Ellis
infected