Player Information| Player Profile |
|
toxicflex69 |
|
| Location: Richmond Hill, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:364205500 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 04:00:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Baseball Bat |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
47% |
| Points: | 1,342 | |
| Rank: | 1,594 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 61.3333 (61.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1250 (0.1250*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 77.8% (78%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 184 (184*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
toxicflex69's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 42 | 0 | 42.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 142 | 3 | 47.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 40 | 21.74% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 40 | 21.74% | 10 | 43.48% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 37 | 20.11% | 7 | 30.43% | 0.19 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 10.33% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 18 | 9.78% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 8.70% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 4 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 84 | 56 | 4,294 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 66.7% | 76.7 | 16.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 61 | 84 | 1,865 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 137.7% | 22.2 | 12.2 |
| 3 | Magnum | 46 | 9 | 704 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.6% | 78.2 | 23.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 33.5 | 3.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 69 | 14.5% | 69.6% | 15.9% |
| 2 | Magnum | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 142 | 77.17% | 3 | 100.00% | 47.33 | 13 | 56.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 42 | 22.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 10 | 43.48% | 0.24 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 184 | 100.00% | 3 | 61.3333 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.1250 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
144 | 78.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 144.00 | 22 | 95.65% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 3.80% | 1 | 33.33% | 7.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
toxicflex69

Zoey
Nick
infected