Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sinofanime777 |
|
| Location: Saginaw, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:944609119 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 5th, 2026 @ 16:41:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 1,110 | |
| Rank: | 2,451 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 18.9000 (18.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0688 (0.0688*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 159.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.3% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 189 (189*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 53 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sinofanime777's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 51 | 26.98% | 5 | 38.46% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 41 | 21.69% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 37 | 19.58% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 27 | 14.29% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 14 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 5.29% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 4 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 368 | 121 | 8,438 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.9% | 69.7 | 122.7 | |
| 2 | 121 | 269 | 9,661 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 222.3% | 35.9 | 40.3 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 176 | 34 | 2,421 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.3% | 71.2 | 176.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 414 | 28 | 1,202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.8% | 42.9 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 24 | 18 | 575 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 31.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 269 | 12.3% | 78.1% | 9.7% | |
| 2 | 116 | 22.4% | 57.8% | 19.8% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 33 | 15.2% | 60.6% | 24.2% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 28 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% |
| 5 | 18 | 16.7% | 55.6% | 27.8% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 189 | 100.00% | 10 | 100.00% | 18.90 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 189 | 100.00% | 10 | 18.9000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0688 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sinofanime777


Rochelle
infected