Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Stella8 |
|
| Location: Dundalk, Ireland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:21464161 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 16:32:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 1,328 | |
| Rank: | 1,636 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 71.3333 (71.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2850 (0.2850*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 250.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.9% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 214 (214*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 124 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Stella8's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 61 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 149 | 1 | 149.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 65 | 2 | 32.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 79 | 36.92% | 41 | 67.21% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 46 | 21.50% | 7 | 11.48% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 35 | 16.36% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | Knife | 1.50 | 30 | 14.02% | 7 | 11.48% | 0.23 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 7.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.21% | 4 | 6.56% | 0.44 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 52 | 5 | 469 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.6% | 93.8 | 26.0 |
| 2 | 50 | 39 | 826 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 78.0% | 21.2 | 25.0 | |
| 3 | 1,081 | 360 | 6,032 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 16.8 | 1,081 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 311 | 15 | 703 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.8% | 46.9 | 311.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 349 | 23.2% | 59.3% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 35 | 2.9% | 65.7% | 31.4% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 65 | 30.37% | 2 | 66.67% | 32.50 | 9 | 14.75% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 149 | 69.63% | 1 | 33.33% | 149.00 | 52 | 85.25% | 0.35 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 214 | 100.00% | 3 | 71.3333 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.2850 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Stella8

Rochelle
Louis
infected